Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MarteenDee
Real Name: MiNiMAL_NATiON
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 28 March 2012 19:35
Jagged Alliance Online Knowledge Database [jaggedallianceonline.wikia.com]
Last Visited: Thu, 29 March 2012 05:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: jaggedallianceonline.wikia.com
Location: Poland
Occupation: CG/DJ
Interests: Gaming/Military/CGI/Music
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 11, 1979
Show all messages by MarteenDee

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 10:15:22 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00747 seconds