Date Registered:
Message Count: 64 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Glitch
Real Name: TehGlitch
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Sun, 09 November 2014 10:20
Re: XML Editor Bug Reports
Last Visited: Fri, 14 February 2020 12:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Glitch

Current Time: Sun Jul 05 15:02:56 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01445 seconds