Date Registered:
Message Count: 74 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shad
Real Name: Drahadis
Status: Corporal

Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 04 June 2015 00:05
Re: Has Anyone Thought Of Adding Revy?
Last Visited: Fri, 12 June 2015 05:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Shad

Current Time: Sat Dec 05 01:42:39 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00909 seconds