Date Registered:
Message Count: 18 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Manestic
Real Name: ManesticNL
Status: Private

Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 28 July 2012 13:31
Re: Question about Jagged Alliance Unfinished Business.
Last Visited: Sat, 28 July 2012 13:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: The Netherlands
Occupation: Gamer
Interests: Gaming.
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
AIM Handle:-
Yahoo Messenger:-
MSN Messenger:-
Show all messages by Manestic

Current Time: Sun Jun 25 04:54:41 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00848 seconds