Date Registered:
Message Count: 31 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Saturnine
Real Name: Averagus
Status: Private 1st Class

Last Message: Sat, 08 November 2014 15:02
Re: JA:F Steam release first impressions
Last Visited: Sat, 08 November 2014 15:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 25, 1983
Show all messages by Saturnine

Current Time: Sun Jun 24 16:12:56 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00656 seconds