Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Genesis_00
Real Name: Genesis_X
Status: Private

Last Message: Sat, 15 September 2012 20:19
Re: Genesis' guns, armors,items and stuff (Mostly Sci-fi)
Last Visited: Sun, 13 January 2013 20:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Rome, Italy
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 10, 1991
Show all messages by Genesis_00

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 16:17:53 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00681 seconds