Date Registered:
Message Count: 278 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Elvis_A
Real Name: E1vS
Status: Master Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 20 April 2020 23:45
Re: New feature: enemy generals
Last Visited: Sun, 26 April 2020 16:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: exUSSR
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 30, 1986
Show all messages by Elvis_A

Current Time: Wed Mar 03 12:58:49 EET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01520 seconds