Date Registered:
Message Count: 33 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Loki7285
Real Name: Bivol
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 23 May 2013 09:15
Re: Jagged Alliance: Flashback now on Kickstarter
Last Visited: Sun, 06 April 2014 14:17
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Loki7285

Current Time: Sat Apr 10 21:55:25 EEST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00733 seconds