Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Piotr_1987
Real Name: CptPeter
Status: Private

Last Message: Thu, 15 August 2019 13:24
IOV_Revised MOLLE fixed
Last Visited: Tue, 01 October 2019 20:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Poland
Occupation: eletronics serviceman
Interests: football, canoying
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 20, 1987
Show all messages by Piotr_1987

Current Time: Fri Jan 24 03:48:39 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00929 seconds