Date Registered:
Message Count: 32 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by axor01
Real Name: Vetskim
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 27 September 2016 09:20
Re: New feature: militia resources
Last Visited: Tue, 04 October 2016 12:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: RSA
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by axor01

Current Time: Sun Dec 15 18:13:37 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01006 seconds