Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by entropydld
Real Name: Entropy_DLD
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 23 October 2014 22:33
Graywalkers: Turn-based Strategy CRPG, inspired by JA,XCom,FO for Windows, Mac, Linux
Last Visited: Thu, 23 October 2014 22:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: graywalkers.com
Occupation: Graywalkers RPG game team
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 01, 1975
Show all messages by entropydld

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 16:45:53 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00507 seconds