Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hsuknowledge
Real Name: joygunner
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 28 January 2014 14:47
Re: New feature: tripwire-triggered mines (claymore)
Last Visited: Tue, 28 January 2014 15:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: ROC
Occupation: student
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 02, 2000
Show all messages by hsuknowledge

Current Time: Fri Jul 10 18:03:54 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01009 seconds