Date Registered:
Message Count: 52 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Aldo Raine
Real Name: Aldo_Raine
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Mon, 02 June 2014 18:44
Father Walker?
Last Visited: Wed, 04 June 2014 10:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Interests: 2nd Lieutenant
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 25, 1991
Show all messages by Aldo Raine

Current Time: Mon Oct 15 16:29:55 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01061 seconds