Date Registered:
Message Count: 12 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Yfrite
Real Name: Ignis
Status: Private

Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 13 April 2018 04:58
Re: Strategic map shows enemies which do not exist in sector
Last Visited: Tue, 08 May 2018 22:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Russia
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 02, 1993
Show all messages by Yfrite

Current Time: Sun Sep 23 02:03:17 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00868 seconds