Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lev Arris
Real Name: Lev_Arris
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Thu, 22 September 2016 07:29
Re: My Attempts at Re-Designing 1.13 Weapon Progression.
Last Visited: Mon, 03 October 2016 20:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Oregon, USA
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 28, 1984
Show all messages by Lev Arris

Current Time: Sat Nov 18 06:26:24 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00609 seconds