Date Registered:
Message Count: 193 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ATigersClaw
Real Name: Marc Oltzscher
Status: Staff Sergeant

Last Message: Fri, 24 April 2020 18:05
Re: Aw: Re: JA 2 1.13 Wiki/Website Update
Last Visited: Fri, 24 April 2020 18:22
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brunswick, Germany
Occupation: Product Marketing Manager
Interests: Jagged Alliance 2 1.13, American Football, Fitness, Online Marketing
Biography: Just ask me!
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 02, 1985
Show all messages by ATigersClaw

Current Time: Sat Sep 26 21:41:16 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00897 seconds