Date Registered:
Message Count: 193 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ATigersClaw
Real Name: Marc Oltzscher
Status: Staff Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 11 October 2018 09:06
Aw: Re: Aw: which weapons to buy from Bobby R?
Last Visited: Thu, 18 October 2018 14:56
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brunswick, Germany
Occupation: Product Marketing Manager
Interests: Jagged Alliance 2 1.13, American Football, Fitness, Online Marketing
Biography: Just ask me!
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 02, 1985
Show all messages by ATigersClaw

Current Time: Thu Oct 18 16:55:42 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00978 seconds