Date Registered:
Message Count: 22 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sxdemon
Real Name: Dmitry
Status: Private 1st Class

Last Message: Fri, 24 April 2015 20:55
Re: Open Source - The future of Flashback - or the future of a new game
Last Visited: Mon, 25 March 2019 20:08
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Russia
Interests: Modding
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 19, 1988
Show all messages by sxdemon

Current Time: Sun Jul 21 09:45:28 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00772 seconds