Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jercules
Real Name: Chris
Status: Private

Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 22 October 2017 16:46
Re: JA2 1.13 Windows 8.1 -- Consistent Freezes
Last Visited: Sat, 14 April 2018 12:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Perth, Australia
Occupation: Analytical Paradigm Specialist
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 18, 1989
Show all messages by jercules

Current Time: Tue Jun 19 13:46:52 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01413 seconds