Date Registered:
Message Count: 1433 Messages (0.64 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edmortimer
Real Name: Ed Mortimer
Status: Sergeant Major


Moderator of: JA2 v1.13 Deidrannas Side Mod 
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 03 March 2021 02:52
Re: ArulcoVacations v12 BETA
Last Visited: Wed, 03 March 2021 06:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Home Free
Occupation: Street Medic
Interests: Occupy Wall Street
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1954
Show all messages by edmortimer

Current Time: Wed Mar 03 13:34:18 EET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01411 seconds