Date Registered:
Message Count: 1536 Messages (0.57 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edmortimer
Real Name: Ed Mortimer
Status: Sergeant Major


Moderator of: JA2 v1.13 Deidrannas Side Mod 
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 04 May 2022 00:47
Re: Forum updated to FUD 3.0.9 - Report issues here
Last Visited: Thu, 05 May 2022 00:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Home Free
Occupation: Street Medic
Interests: Occupy Wall Street
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1954
Show all messages by edmortimer

Current Time: Tue May 17 23:23:48 EEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01436 seconds