Date Registered:
Message Count: 47 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Morbo513
Real Name: Ben
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Tue, 25 September 2018 08:21
Re: Wasteland 2: Closest thing to JA2 around?
Last Visited: Tue, 09 October 2018 15:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: West Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 06, 1993
Show all messages by Morbo513

Current Time: Wed Dec 12 03:10:21 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00635 seconds