Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Yuri_RP
Real Name: Rahardi Pratomo
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Thu, 03 September 2015 19:27
Re: Windows 10
Last Visited: Thu, 05 November 2020 17:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Palembang, Indonesia
Occupation: Entrepreneur
Interests: Video Games, PC Gaming, Scuba Diving, Skydiving, Reaction Shooting, etc
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 03, 1987
Yahoo Messenger:rahardi.pratomo
MSN Messenger:rahardi.pratomo
Google Talk:rahardi.pratomo
Skype:rahardi.pratomo
Twitter:%40Yuri_RP
Show all messages by Yuri_RP

Current Time: Sat Nov 28 09:58:27 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00788 seconds