Date Registered:
Message Count: 144 Messages (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shinobi
Real Name: Ernesto Guerrero
Status: Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 06 October 2018 06:25
Re: New JA by THQ Nordiq?
Last Visited: Mon, 22 October 2018 04:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Mexico
Occupation: Drop out
Interests: Vidyas, Modding, Philosophy, Staying sane
Biography: I like weapons in general, pretty stuff and relaxing whenever i can and feel like it. My favorite gun is the "OTs-14 Groza" so far. but i like PDW designs in general.
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 26, 1998
Show all messages by Shinobi

Current Time: Wed Nov 21 00:18:26 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00535 seconds