Date Registered:
Message Count: 132 Messages (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shinobi
Real Name: Ernesto Guerrero
Status: Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 13 August 2018 01:25
Re: New feature: Burying the dead
Last Visited: Wed, 15 August 2018 04:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Mexico
Occupation: Drop out
Interests: Vidyas, Modding, Philosophy, Staying sane
Biography: I like weapons in general, pretty stuff and relaxing whenever i can and feel like it. My favorite gun is the "OTs-14 Groza" so far. but i like PDW designs in general.
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 26, 1998
Show all messages by Shinobi

Current Time: Sat Aug 18 09:59:18 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00839 seconds