Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ShoGUN
Real Name: Mikhail
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Tue, 26 April 2016 07:38
Re: JA2 1.13 Windows 8.1 -- Consistent Freezes
Last Visited: Thu, 05 May 2016 08:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 14, 1984
Show all messages by ShoGUN

Current Time: Sun Sep 22 09:28:08 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00666 seconds