Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by R_Shur.e
Real Name: Romeo
Status: Private

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 26 October 2015 18:26
Re: Bugs: Unofficial releases (SCI's), unstable and DEV builds
Last Visited: Fri, 21 October 2016 19:08
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 1989
Show all messages by R_Shur.e

Current Time: Tue Nov 12 14:54:18 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01192 seconds