Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Guess
Real Name: J W
Status: Private

Last Message: Sun, 20 December 2015 05:54
Re: End State - new JA2 inspired indie game
Last Visited: Sun, 20 December 2015 08:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: 'Merika
Occupation: Pit master
Interests: This perfect game.
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 22, 2017
Show all messages by Guess

Current Time: Thu Oct 19 04:35:59 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00667 seconds