Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TheSilentGamer
Real Name: Joe
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Thu, 26 November 2015 07:09
Re: New Feature: IMP gear selection
Last Visited: Mon, 28 December 2015 05:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: New York
Occupation: Gaming
Interests: Jagged alliance series
Biography: Jagged alliance fan. Beat the original and deadly games. Working on the second game currently.
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 17, 2001
Show all messages by TheSilentGamer

Current Time: Sat Oct 19 10:16:14 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00791 seconds