Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by thebear05
Real Name: Richard Clarke
Status: Private

Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 01 April 2016 16:12
Re: Arulco Revisited Revived?
Last Visited: Mon, 04 April 2016 05:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Sydney, Australia
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 17, 1950
Show all messages by thebear05

Current Time: Tue Jun 27 03:01:47 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00606 seconds