Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ghost
Real Name: Ricsi
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 04 April 2016 09:33
Re: New feature: strategic militia command
Last Visited: Sun, 17 April 2016 14:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Budapest
Occupation: nothing fancy
Interests: music, games
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 02, 1984
Show all messages by Ghost

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 04:48:38 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00881 seconds