Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bobbycracky
Real Name: bobbycracky@yahoo.com
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 15 February 2016 11:54
Re: JA2 V.1.13 under WINE for Linux
Last Visited: Mon, 15 February 2016 15:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: rhode island
Occupation: chef/former seabee
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 03, 1979
Show all messages by bobbycracky

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 23:48:36 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00681 seconds