Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FurryLovingGuy
Real Name: Bubba
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 04 April 2016 05:38
Re: New feature: strategic militia command
Last Visited: Wed, 07 December 2016 21:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 11, 1995
Show all messages by FurryLovingGuy

Current Time: Mon Oct 14 09:31:12 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01260 seconds