Date Registered:
Message Count: 38 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pattoze
Real Name: Michael
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 01 September 2020 15:23
Re: Agility and Health Increases
Last Visited: Sun, 06 September 2020 08:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 15, 1990
Show all messages by pattoze

Current Time: Mon Sep 21 00:17:43 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01024 seconds