Date Registered:
Message Count: 28 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pattoze
Real Name: Michael
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 22 May 2018 16:17
Re: M16/M14 and even 12gRifle availability
Last Visited: Tue, 22 May 2018 16:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 15, 1990
Show all messages by pattoze

Current Time: Tue May 22 18:48:26 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00710 seconds