Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shadics
Real Name: victor
Status: Private

Last Message: Wed, 04 October 2017 10:18
make enemies all the time visible on battle mode
Last Visited: Fri, 13 October 2017 10:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 17, 1989
Show all messages by shadics

Current Time: Fri Mar 22 00:23:49 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01200 seconds