Date Registered:
Message Count: 36 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by raditzvisnar
Real Name: raditz visnar
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 26 May 2016 13:14
Twice double clicks for start game
Last Visited: Mon, 27 June 2016 08:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Indonesia
Occupation: freelance
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 11, 1983
Skype:raditz+visnar
Show all messages by raditzvisnar

Current Time: Mon May 01 05:14:16 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00606 seconds