Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by strangedesires
Real Name: Dstranger
Status: Private

Last Message: Sat, 17 December 2005 21:52
Re: Ja2 800x600 resolution version
Last Visited: Thu, 19 December 2002 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: India
Occupation: Creative Director
Interests: Beer, RPG, Beer, Strategy Games, Beer
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 07, 1972
Show all messages by strangedesires

Current Time: Sat Nov 17 15:24:47 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00652 seconds