Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by indigocat
Real Name: Dennis
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 26 August 2016 20:07
Linux / Wine 1.4.1 / Ubuntu 14.04: Crash when loading/saving games
Last Visited: Fri, 09 September 2016 19:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Santiago, Chile
Occupation: Luthier
Interests: Music, Strategy games
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 05, 1979
Twitter:indigocat
Show all messages by indigocat

Current Time: Tue Feb 20 19:39:42 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00807 seconds