Date Registered:
Message Count: 47 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bobby R.
Real Name: John
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Sun, 07 April 2019 23:42
Re: Forum updated to FUD 3.0.9 - Report issues here
Last Visited: Tue, 21 May 2019 22:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Interests: Project Management, Costumizations, Webdesgin
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 1983
Show all messages by Bobby R.

Current Time: Sun May 26 00:23:28 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01013 seconds