Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Slade
Real Name: Tha Slade
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sun, 06 November 2016 05:48
Re: A question about orbs and lights.
Last Visited: Tue, 04 July 2017 04:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Finland, Oulu
Biography: Aliens,games,books and meditation. That's all what human needs.
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 09, 1940
Show all messages by Slade

Current Time: Fri Nov 17 19:37:06 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00937 seconds