Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DocS73
Real Name: Michael
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Fri, 04 November 2016 23:32
JA2 v1.13 conversion - Africa early 1950
Last Visited: Mon, 07 November 2016 13:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Switzerland
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 29, 1973
Show all messages by DocS73

Current Time: Sat Aug 19 16:06:47 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00657 seconds