Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lolxd21
Real Name: Bruce
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 28 January 2017 02:45
Re: AIMNAS Bug Reports Part 2
Last Visited: Tue, 12 September 2017 23:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 01, 1983
Show all messages by Lolxd21

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 06:25:02 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00675 seconds