Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Drifterella
Real Name: drifterella@telia.com
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Tue, 28 February 2017 17:56
Re: Interesting Starting Teams
Last Visited: Wed, 01 March 2017 09:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Sweden
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Gaming n Sailing ;P
Biography: Been playing JA forever, keep coming back for a new stint every year between MMO's and whatnots 8)
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 05, 1058
Show all messages by Drifterella

Current Time: Sun Jun 25 06:28:24 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00472 seconds