Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ophidian
Real Name: Wim Vanbelle
Last Visited: Tue, 21 March 2017 22:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Biography: Been playing jagged alliance since first version and never really stopped ;-). JA1 demo was one of the first games I played as a kid.
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 01, 1983
Show all messages by ophidian

Current Time: Fri Apr 28 13:05:52 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01249 seconds