Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Iroqois
Real Name: Dave
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 27 March 2017 23:48
Re: Jagged Alliance 2 Android Stracciatella Port RC2 Release - please test
Last Visited: Tue, 28 March 2017 01:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 03, 1984
Show all messages by Iroqois

Current Time: Tue Oct 17 02:59:37 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00902 seconds