Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by decembarski
Real Name: Ivan Jengić
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 08 April 2017 13:15
Re: VENGEANCE: RELOADED Info, Hints and Tips
Last Visited: Fri, 21 April 2017 10:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Croatia
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 19, 1987
Show all messages by decembarski

Current Time: Tue Nov 21 08:13:08 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00715 seconds