Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LouisDeschenes1973
Real Name: Louis Deschenes
Last Visited: Mon, 07 August 2017 05:54
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Quebec, Canada
Occupation: Working
Interests: JA, JA2 and the bear pit
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 05, 1973
Show all messages by LouisDeschenes1973

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 14:06:11 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01040 seconds