Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ragswolf
Real Name: Christopher
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 13 May 2017 21:50
Re: IMP item selection after generation?
Last Visited: Tue, 16 May 2017 23:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NY
Occupation: Game Designer
Interests: Game design, film
Biography: derp
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 31, 2018
Show all messages by Ragswolf

Current Time: Mon May 21 04:02:38 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00648 seconds