Date Registered:
Message Count: 20 Messages (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cancerman Of The Opera
Real Name: Rags the cancerman
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 07 July 2017 02:37
Re: Min max merc relationships for morale boost and in game comments from one merc to another
Last Visited: Tue, 21 November 2017 22:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: The far north of Sweden.
Occupation: Staying alive. Fuck CANCER.
Interests: Ja1, DG, 2, 1.13 etc, my girlfriend and kids, playing (drums) and listening to music, fishing, reading (the classics mostly), drawing, history, philosophy etc...
Biography: Got CANCER! It really makes you feel, look and act like you are way, WAY to old and, FUCKING COLD! Sarke - Old. The smell of museum The rocking chair Dead skin The silver hair I'm old I'm dying Hell can wait I'm always late Drenched in coffee The tongue of sin Yellow teeth Hands shivering Grey woollen cardigan A black pipe A crawling spider It's night https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vh5iIWIU6Jo
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 08, 1984
Show all messages by Cancerman Of The Opera

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 09:23:16 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00947 seconds